Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Handicaps for Next Meeting

Nominations for Upcoming Events:

NIPPY'S LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL 2020-02-29

SOUTH AUSTRALIAN ATHLETIC LEAGUE 70m Under 14

NameHandicap
Zachary Mayr0.00 m
Chantelle McAneney5.00 m
Ben Camporeale5.75 m
Riley Mayr6.00 m
Marcus Quitadamo6.75 m
Angelo Otero8.00 m
Sam Sibbick8.00 m
Sienna Aldridge9.50 m
Matilda Caven9.50 m
Matthew Woodmore9.75 m
Olivia Tierney11.25 m
Lily Potter12.75 m
Lily Oliver14.25 m
Oliver Sibbick14.50 m

MGA Insurance Brokers 70m Mens

NameHandicap
Calum Scrivens3.75 m
Luke Houlihan4.00 m
Jacob Aston4.75 m
Samuel Blyzno6.50 m
Timothy Blyzno6.50 m
Misha Lizoguboff6.75 m
Jarrad Dartnall7.25 m
Michael McMahon7.25 m
Habtamu Barrett7.50 m
Bryce Watkins8.25 m
Benjamin Larsson8.50 m
Nickolas Berry9.00 m
Sam Laucirica10.25 m
Dan Semmler10.25 m
Christopher Leach10.75 m
James Noblet13.75 m

Rashleigh Financial Services 70m Women

NameHandicap
Tayla Philis3.75 m
Layne Fenwick4.00 m
Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings5.00 m
Hayley Openshaw6.50 m
Hayley Orman6.75 m
Tamara Ng8.00 m
Millie Armitage8.25 m
Jasmine Lee8.75 m
Piper Window9.75 m
Lilli Boulton10.25 m
Hettie Driscoll10.50 m
Katie Woodmore11.50 m
Jessica Schaedel14.00 m

Nippy's 120m Mens

NameHandicap
Clay Watkins4.50 m
Luke Bero6.00 m
Calum Scrivens6.25 m
Jacob Aston7.00 m
Kristerfer Kardakovski9.50 m
Samuel Blyzno11.00 m
Timothy Blyzno11.00 m
Deng Bulabek11.25 m
Jarrad Dartnall11.25 m
Michael McMahon11.75 m
Habtamu Barrett12.00 m
Benjamin Larsson12.00 m
James Boden12.50 m
Misha Lizoguboff12.50 m
Liam Wright13.00 m
Nickolas Berry14.00 m
Jack Doderico14.00 m
Dan Semmler14.00 m

Riverland Water 120m Women

NameHandicap
Layne Fenwick5.25 m
Hayley Orman9.75 m
Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings11.00 m
Millie Armitage12.25 m
Tamara Ng12.25 m
Jasmine Lee14.00 m
Hettie Driscoll15.50 m
Lilli Boulton15.75 m
Samantha-lee Pols17.25 m
Imogen Schubert18.00 m

Platinum Ag Services 120m Under 18

NameHandicap
Maxwell Underwood4.75 m
Benjamin Larsson6.25 m
Xavier Poole7.00 m
Levi White7.75 m
Jacob Mayr8.00 m
James Jolly8.50 m
Noah Warde11.75 m
Oliver Burge12.75 m
Chantelle McAneney13.00 m
Jack Whelan13.00 m
Nathan Frost13.75 m
Ryan Sibbick14.25 m
Blake Aldridge15.25 m
Ethan McAneney15.25 m
Connor Brennan16.75 m
Dylan Boyce17.25 m
Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings18.25 m
Millie Armitage18.50 m
Marcus Quitadamo18.75 m
Jake Underwood18.75 m
Matthew Woodmore18.75 m
Piper Window22.00 m
Lilli Boulton22.25 m
Katie Woodmore23.00 m
Lily Oliver24.00 m
Mercedes Tierney24.00 m
Samantha-lee Pols24.50 m
Ashlee Munt25.50 m
Matilda Caven26.50 m
Jessica Schaedel27.00 m
Imogen Schubert27.00 m
Sienna Aldridge28.00 m
Olivia Tierney29.50 m
Lily Potter31.00 m

Koch's Foodland 300m Mens

NameHandicap
Clay Watkins11.00 m
Bryce Watkins20.00 m
Luke Houlihan21.00 m
Deng Bulabek25.00 m
James Boden26.00 m
Jack Doderico27.00 m
Bradley Harvey30.00 m
Jarrad Dartnall31.00 m
Adrian Harris31.00 m
Sam Laucirica31.00 m
Luke Bero33.00 m
Jordan Kitto33.00 m
Jack Dowling34.00 m
Nickolas Berry35.00 m
Xavier Poole37.00 m
Brad Schutz37.00 m
Oliver Burge38.00 m
Brayden Theil43.00 m
Christopher Leach49.00 m
Daniel Bourke56.00 m

CMV Farms and Riverland Almonds 300m Women

NameHandicap
Lilli Boulton20.00 m
Tayla Philis20.00 m
Nikki Koukos30.00 m
Tamara Ng31.00 m
Hayley Openshaw31.00 m
Amy Robb32.00 m
Katie Woodmore33.00 m
Zoe Steele35.00 m
Mercedes Tierney37.00 m
Alisha Peeters38.00 m
Hettie Driscoll39.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel40.00 m
Ashlee Munt40.00 m
Jessica Schaedel42.00 m
Leah Watkins42.00 m
Simone Rothe43.00 m
Courtney Ryder50.00 m
Imogen Schubert52.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 300m Under 18

NameHandicap
James Jolly8.00 m
Maxwell Underwood14.00 m
Zachary Mayr15.00 m
Jacob Mayr16.00 m
Xavier Poole18.00 m
Noah Warde18.00 m
Oliver Burge21.00 m
Ethan McAneney25.00 m
Nathan Frost26.00 m
Kyle Gillies 26.00 m
Ryan Sibbick27.00 m
Matilda Caven30.00 m
Jasmine Lee30.00 m
Samantha-lee Pols30.00 m
Riley Mayr31.00 m
Blake Aldridge32.00 m
Jack Whelan33.00 m
Matthew Woodmore33.00 m
Dylan Boyce34.00 m
Connor Brennan39.00 m
Marcus Quitadamo42.00 m
Jake Underwood43.00 m
Ben Camporeale44.00 m
Sam Sibbick44.00 m
Mercedes Tierney53.00 m
Oliver Sibbick57.00 m
Piper Window59.00 m
Ashlee Munt62.00 m
Lilli Boulton65.00 m
Sienna Aldridge69.00 m
Olivia Tierney73.00 m
Lily Potter79.00 m
Lily Oliver96.00 m

Loxton Irrigation Centre 300m Over 35

NameHandicap
Adrian Harris8.00 m
Andrew Bachmann22.00 m
Dan Semmler34.00 m
Lisa Boyce49.00 m
Bennett Maxwell51.00 m
Courtney Ryder60.00 m
Brett Stokes60.00 m
Mark Howson66.00 m
Janine Frost72.00 m
Ben Noblet72.00 m
Hayden Harrell74.00 m
Paul Sideris83.00 m

The Country Bakehouse 1000m Mens

NameHandicap
Bryce Watkins0.00 m
Luke Bero71.00 m
Stephen Jelfs85.00 m
Ryan Sibbick87.00 m
Kyle Gillies 121.00 m
Brayden Theil121.00 m
Blake Aldridge125.00 m
Rory White146.00 m
Daniel Bourke166.00 m

1000m Women/Over 35

NameHandicap
Andrew Bachmann70.00 m
Bennett Maxwell81.00 m
Lara Chehade115.00 m
Leah Watkins115.00 m
Mercedes Tierney126.00 m
Peter Brennan139.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel139.00 m
Ben Noblet220.00 m
Hayden Harrell231.00 m
Paul Sideris242.00 m
Mark Howson300.00 m
Lesley Rutherford378.00 m