Next Meeting: Season 2024 2025 - Oct 13th 2024
Camden Nomination List
120m OPEN |
120m WOMEN |
120m UNDER 18 Boys |
120m UNDER 18 Girls |
Lewis Abdul |
Sarah Burns |
Thomas Allen |
Chloe Baldwin |
Ryan Atkins |
Katanya Callins |
Jack Allen |
Meg Bentley |
Bradley Bain |
Leah Cece |
Sam Bentley |
Lexie Bentley |
James Bayliss |
Lori Chandler |
Kian Bird |
Ebony Betro |
Nickolas Berry |
Rebecca Dostan |
Timothy Blyzno |
Sophie Bonner |
Andrew Boyd |
Hettie Driscoll |
Samuel Blyzno |
Natalie Brooks |
James Cibich |
Lily Drummond |
Connor Brennan |
Ruby Buchanan |
Jarrad Dartnall |
Claire Drummond |
Hamish Buchanan |
Sarah Burns |
Jack Doderico |
Kirsten Fantinel |
Ben Burbridge |
Yazmyn Campbell |
Blaze Dorian |
Caitlin Francis |
Tristan Camilleri |
Lori Chandler |
Cassidy Dorian |
Grainne Henry |
Tynan Carney |
Liana Channon |
Daniel Flesfadar |
Niamh Henry |
Joe Chigwidden |
Lara Chehade |
David Gross |
Gwen Humphreys |
Corey Cox |
Belle Cleland |
Max Hagicostas |
Anya Kalu |
Indiana Dorian |
Rebecca Dostan |
Tyson Hancock |
Edwina Kidd |
Blaze Dorian |
Katharine Dowling |
Ryan Hancock |
Aimie Laube |
Ethan Draper |
Lily Drummond |
Jake Jervis-Bardy |
Megan Leaney |
Asher Gillings |
Caitlin Francis |
Tim Johnson |
Kayla Lemm |
Lachlan Grubb |
Chelsea Holmes |
Wallace Long-Scafidi |
Karen Long |
Max Hagicostas |
Gwen Humphreys |
Jack Panuccio |
Courtney Martens |
WIlliam Hargrave |
Courtney Martens |
Hayden Petherick |
Lucy Mayo |
Charlie Hildyard |
Jordan McMillan |
Kyle Roberts |
Natassia Messent |
James Jolly |
Melarn Murphy |
David Rose |
Lily Micklethwait |
Jack Kingsnorth |
Rose Pittman |
Hayden Rothe |
Cassie Neubauer |
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio |
Isabelle Rapuano |
Shaun Ryder |
Hayley Orman |
Noah Le Sage Kightley |
Imogen schubert |
Brad Schutz |
Rommi Parham |
Matt Learhinan |
Katy Sellar |
Tomas Semmler |
Emma Pienaar |
Lochie MacNab |
Lakara Stallan |
Damian Tohl |
Rose Pittman |
Alex Martini |
Tayla Stone |
Jordan Tronnolone |
Isabelle Rapuano |
Zach Palmer |
Melita Suica |
Mitchell Tucker |
Jana Sims |
Jack Panuccio |
Ashley Van Rosmalen |
Dale Woodhams |
Zoe Steele |
Hamish Petherick |
Jess Welch |
Liam Wright |
Kellie Symons |
Xavier Poole |
Ellie Whittingham |
Ollie Wurm |
Jess Williams |
Kyle Roberts |
Piper Window |
|
|
Anthony Scopacasa |
|
|
|
Tomas Semmler |
|
|
|
James Simpson |
|
|
|
Hugh Stagg |
|
|
|
Thomas Steel |
|
|
|
Brayden Thomas |
|
|
|
Jay Watson |
|
|
|
Jack Whelan |
|
|
|
Luke Whitford |
|
|
|
Ryan Williams |
|
|
|
Cooper Williams |
|
|
|
Hunter Window |
|
|
|
Nicholas Wright |
|
120m UNDER 14 |
400m OPEN CAMDEN CLASSIC |
400m WOMEN CLASSIC |
400m OVER 35 |
Meg Bentley |
Sebastian Baird |
Nikki Austin |
Gaetano Aiello |
Connor Brennan |
James Bayliss |
Genevieve Brooks |
Mark Barnett |
Ben Burbridge |
Nickolas Berry |
Ruby Buchanan |
Peter Biggs |
Isaac Byrnes |
Deng Bulabek |
Czenya Cavouras |
Majo Bogatec |
Yazmyn Campbell |
James Cibich |
Leah Cece |
Peter Brennan |
Lara Chehade |
Matthew Cousins |
Hettie Driscoll |
Mark Burns |
Joe Chigwidden |
Jarrad Dartnall |
Lily Drummond |
Michael Cassidy |
Belle Cleland |
Josh Dawkins |
Kirsten Fantinel |
Matthew Cousins |
Tom Corcoran |
Jack Doderico |
Kelly Ferber |
Debbie DeVizio |
Bailey Giles |
John Evans |
Tayce Fry |
Chris Dimitrak |
Cooper Giles |
David Girolamo |
Grainne Henry |
Gino Geracitano |
Olivia Hastings |
Harrison Hunt |
Niamh Henry |
Hayden Harrell |
Charlie Hildyard |
Robert Kane |
Edwina Kidd |
David Holmes |
Joshua Jurado |
Chris Keegan |
Teagan Kustermann |
Mark Howson |
Joshua Klenk |
Kostya Khudoshin |
Aimie Laube |
Tim Johnson |
Lochie MacNab |
Wallace Long-Scafidi |
Megan Leaney |
Salvador Jurado |
Jordan McMillan |
Alex Martini |
Kayla Lemm |
Gordon Kanki Knight |
Ashlee Munt |
Harry May |
Karen Long |
Ben Martin |
Aidan Murphy |
Chan Mayol |
Lucy Mayo |
Richard McMahon |
Zach Palmer |
Jakson Messent |
Lauren McHugh |
Vince Musolino |
Xavier Poole |
Hamish Petherick |
Natassia Messent |
Ross Nitschke |
Hugh Stagg |
Hayden Rothe |
Julia New-Tolley |
Ali Saliu |
Lakara Stallan |
Sam Russell |
Rommi Parham |
Dan Semmler |
Melita Suica |
Brad Schutz |
Alisha Peeters |
Simon Thompson |
Jake Underwood |
Jordan Sellar |
Emma Pienaar |
Sue Turner |
Jay Watson |
Jonathon Sinclair |
Rose Pittman |
Cameron White |
Jack Whelan |
Jake Stangewitz |
Amy Robb |
David Wilczek |
Ellie Whittingham |
Dylan Stenson |
Lisa Roberts |
|
Hunter Window |
Brayden Theil |
Simone Rothe |
|
Piper Window |
Jordan Tronnolone |
Courtney Ryder |
|
|
Connor Verrall |
Jana Sims |
|
|
Clay Watkins |
Zoe Steele |
|
|
Bryce Watkins |
Kellie Symons |
|
|
Brian Wilson |
Ali Trewartha |
|
|
Ollie Wurm |
|
|
400M UNDER 18 Boys |
400M UNDER 18 Girls |
800m NOVICE |
1600m OPEN |
Thomas Allen |
Meg Bentley |
Jack Allen |
Gaetano Aiello |
Jack Allen |
Lexie Bentley |
Casey Buchanan |
Kym Barnett |
Sam Bentley |
Sophie Bonner |
Jarrad Dartnall |
Mark Beveridge |
Kian Bird |
Natalie Brooks |
Harrison Evans |
Casey Buchanan |
Timothy Blyzno |
Ruby Buchanan |
Kelly Ferber |
Riley Cocks |
Samuel Blyzno |
Liana Channon |
Isaac Fishlock |
Gregor Dingwall |
Hamish Buchanan |
Lara Chehade |
Gino Geracitano |
Tim Earle |
Casey Buchanan |
Katharine Dowling |
David Girolamo |
Matthew Hanna |
Ben Burbridge |
Lily Drummond |
Matthew Hanna |
Jordan Harvey |
Isaac Byrnes |
Olivia Hastings |
Dan Jervis-Bardy |
Lachlan Hennig |
Joe Chigwidden |
Ayesha Hastings |
Sebastian Jurado |
Stephen Jelfs |
Corey Cox |
Chelsea Holmes |
Alice Priestly |
Bradley Kitto |
Ethan Draper |
Emma Kitto |
Jordan Sellar |
Matthew Konetschka |
Bailey Giles |
Jordan McMillan |
Brayden Theil |
Chan Mayol |
Cooper Giles |
Melarn Murphy |
|
Shane McGregor |
Asher Gillings |
Rose Pittman |
|
Richard McMahon |
Lachlan Grubb |
Alice Priestly |
|
Lachlan Scott |
WIlliam Hargrave |
Katy Sellar |
|
|
Charlie Hildyard |
Lakara Stallan |
|
|
Harrison Hunt |
Tayla Stone |
|
|
James Jolly |
Ellie Whittingham |
|
|
Joshua Jurado |
Piper Window |
|
|
Sebastian Jurado |
|
|
|
Joshua Klenk |
|
|
|
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio |
|
|
Matt Learhinan |
|
|
|
Lochie MacNab |
|
|
|
Alex Martini |
|
|
|
Hamish Petherick |
|
|
Xavier Poole |
|
|
|
Kyle Roberts |
|
|
|
Hugh Stagg |
|
|
|
Maxwell Underwood |
|
|
Jake Underwood |
|
|
|
Luke Whitford |
|
|
|
Cooper Williams |
|
|
|
Ryan Williams |
|
|
|
Hunter Window |
|
|
|
Nicholas Wright |
|
|
|