Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

128th Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 1 - Dec 27th 2015

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Green7.50m 7.579
2 Michael Dotti Yellow6.50m 7.745
3 John Hilditch Pink11.75m 7.908
4 Joshua Biggs Black8.50m 8.018
- James Bayliss Red5.00m Scr
- Stuart Rooke White5.00m Scr
- Harry Tohl Blue5.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Newman Blue5.50m 7.701
2 Simon Crichton Black9.00m 7.702
3 Michael Cassidy Pink11.00m 7.733
4 Darren Whittaker Green7.50m 7.817
5 Tim Eschebach Red4.75m 7.848
6 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.25m 8.104
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Conor Loughnan White5.00m 7.701
2 Lawrence Coop Black8.25m 7.864
3 Ross Nitschke Pink10.75m 7.872
4 Robert Spencer Red4.75m 7.926
5 Jason Bailey Yellow6.25m 8.023
- Mitchell Tucker Blue5.25m Scr
- Brad Schutz Green7.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Foley Black8.25m 7.643
2 Lyall Weir Yellow6.00m 7.969
3 Robert Kernick Green7.50m 8.044
- Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
- Brian Wilson White5.00m Scr
- Sean Law Blue5.25m Scr
- Gary Theodore Pink10.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust Red5.00m 7.650
2 Noddy Angelakos Green7.50m 7.734
3 Peter Biggs Pink10.50m 7.927
4 Beau Tran Black8.00m 8.204
- David Gross White5.25m Scr
- Evan Jarvis Blue6.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Brown14.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.508
2 Daniel Richardson Yellow6.00m 7.705
3 Tyson Hancock Pink9.75m 7.865
4 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.918
5 Karlee Bailey Brown14.00m 8.036
6 Brodie Jackson White5.00m 8.076
7 Bailey Sadedin Green7.25m 8.170
- Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Black8.00m 7.739
2 Josh Tiu Blue5.00m 7.755
3 Rhys Parkinson Yellow6.00m 7.858
4 Ben Hardy Pink9.50m 8.033
5 Liam Jones Green7.25m 8.088
6 Blake Jones White5.00m 8.180
- Callum Hull Red5.00m Scr
- Kobi Evans Brown13.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Yellow6.00m 7.735
2 Jovan Hubana White5.00m 7.995
3 Luke Mitchell Black8.00m 8.004
4 Mark Volpe Blue5.00m 8.773
- Matthew Hargreaves Red4.50m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Green7.00m Scr
- James Noblet Pink9.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown12.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isaac Dunmall Red3.50m 7.662
2 Thomas Newman Yellow6.00m 7.699
3 Jack Lacey Green7.00m 7.847
4 Brian Wright Brown12.25m 7.925
5 Dan Semmler Pink9.25m 8.030
6 Samuel Grouios Black8.00m 8.113
- David Trudgian Blue5.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Black7.75m 7.726
2 Rupert Lugo Green7.00m 7.793
3 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown14.00m Scr
4 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.819
5 Shaun Hargreaves Blue5.00m 7.865
6 Edward Ware Red3.00m 7.922
- Ashley Brooke White5.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink8.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dion Paull Green6.75m 7.741
2 Rob Lehmann Black7.25m 7.883
3 Blake Bailey Pink8.75m 7.940
4 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.953
5 Lachlan Taylor Yellow6.00m 8.057
6 Tim Rooke Red2.50m 8.109
- Gabriel Cole White5.00m Scr
- Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Tancredi Blue5.00m 7.785
2 Aaron Bell Brown12.00m 7.786
3 Nickolas Berry Black8.50m 7.801
4 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow6.50m 8.083
- Matthew Eddy Red4.50m Scr
- Dean Dobric White5.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.75m Scr
- Ken Telfer Pink10.00m Scr



Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Green7.50m 7.720
2 Conor Loughnan Red5.00m 7.761
3 Daniel Richardson Blue6.00m 7.766
4 Thomas Newman White6.00m 7.795
5 Noddy Angelakos Black7.50m 7.884
6 Lyall Weir Yellow6.00m 8.051
7 Glenn Ross Pink7.75m 8.059
8 Jake Stangewitz Brown8.00m 8.124

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.543
2 Craig Foley Pink8.25m 7.768
3 Dion Paull Black6.75m 7.797
4 Simon Crichton Brown9.00m 7.804
5 Michael Dotti Green6.50m 7.822
6 Josh Tiu White5.00m 7.897
7 Paul Tancredi Yellow5.00m 7.949
8 Jovan Hubana Blue5.00m 8.033

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Yellow6.00m 7.659
2 Nicholas Repalust White5.00m 7.670
3 Jack Newman Blue5.50m 7.685
4 Isaac Dunmall Red3.50m 7.723
5 Aaron Bell Brown12.00m 7.844
6 Rupert Lugo Green7.00m 7.849
7 Rob Lehmann Black7.25m 7.905
8 Lawrence Coop Pink8.25m 8.149



Event 83 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.490
2 Liam Wright Green7.50m 7.609
3 Jack Norris Yellow6.00m 7.632
4 Conor Loughnan White5.00m 7.680
5 Nicholas Repalust Blue5.00m 7.716
6 Craig Foley Black8.25m 7.910




Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kaleigh Spithoven Green8.00m 8.551
2 Cassie Neubauer Pink10.50m Scr
3 Hettie Driscoll Black9.25m 8.740
4 Ruby Buchanan Blue7.00m 8.745
5 Katie Moore Red5.00m 8.752
6 Narelle Lehmann White6.00m 9.122
7 Lydia Davies Yellow7.50m 9.156

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Macolino Black9.50m 8.488
2 Imogen Spencer Green8.00m 8.623
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch White6.25m 8.000
4 Cleo Anderson Blue7.00m 8.762
5 Mikayla Dunn Red5.00m 8.771
6 Rommi Parham Pink10.25m 8.778
7 Karlee Bailey Yellow7.50m 8.877

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emily Dixon White5.25m 8.393
2 Sophie Watts Yellow7.00m 8.401
3 Nichola Coombe Pink10.25m 8.582
4 Genevieve Brooks Blue6.00m 8.694
5 Ryelie McMullan Green8.00m 8.770
6 Claire Brooke Black9.00m 8.943

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Black8.50m 8.504
2 Niamh Henry Green8.00m 8.569
3 Rosie Kelly White5.00m 8.769
4 Emma Pienaar Blue6.50m 8.934
5 Taylah Stallan Yellow7.00m 9.100
- Tara Domaschenz Red4.50m Scr
- Jessica Scott Pink10.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Perry Red5.50m 8.670
2 Scarlett Hosking Green8.75m 8.725
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m 8.757
4 Vicky Caputo Black10.00m 8.843
5 Caitlin Francis Yellow8.00m 8.902
6 Cassandra Anderson Pink12.00m 8.983
- Tamara Ng White6.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Celia Cosgriff Green8.50m 8.551
2 Mikayla Round Blue7.00m 8.683
3 Gwen Humphreys White6.50m 8.667
4 Madi Blight Black9.00m 8.728
5 Angela Wilson Brown18.00m 8.783
6 Sarah Burns Pink10.00m 8.872
7 Katanya Callins Yellow8.00m 9.024
- Amie Mittiga Red5.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Eliza Wilson Red4.50m 8.492
2 Sophie Burns Pink10.00m 8.969
3 Patricia Dimitrak Brown13.00m 9.847
- Kobi Evans White5.75m Scr
- Tamzin Filer Blue6.50m Scr
- Rose Pittman Yellow7.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Green8.25m Scr
- Jess Williams Black8.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Black8.25m 8.615
2 Courtney Martens Yellow7.00m 8.635
3 Sue Turner Brown12.50m 8.685
4 Tamara Hamond Red4.50m 8.714
5 Brittanny Brymer White5.25m 8.802
6 Tenille Channon Pink9.00m 8.833
7 Natalie Waterman Green7.50m 9.378
- Lauren Buchanan Blue6.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Julia Phillips Blue6.00m 8.609
2 Jess Lehmann Yellow7.00m 8.680
3 Kirsten Fantinel Pink9.00m 9.642
- Grace O Dwyer Red3.00m Scr
- Virginia Stasyszyn White5.00m Scr
- Amy Robb Green7.50m Scr
- Katie Jury Black8.25m Scr
- Simone Rothe Brown11.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christine Wearne Red1.00m 8.492
2 Lily Drummond Pink9.00m 8.540
3 Lauren Keating Green7.50m 8.709
4 Sonya Pollard Brown11.00m 8.744
5 Lily Mackereth White6.00m 9.087
6 Imogen Nobbs Blue6.00m 9.323
- Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black8.00m Scr



Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Watts Blue7.00m 8.384
2 Kaleigh Spithoven Yellow8.00m 8.445
3 Kate Monks Green8.50m 8.583
4 Mikayla Round White7.00m 8.619
5 Taylah Perry Red5.50m 8.666
6 Sophie Burns Black10.00m 8.949

Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Eliza Wilson Red4.50m 8.388
2 Jessica Macolino Pink9.50m 8.481
3 Julia Phillips White6.00m 8.561
4 Lily Drummond Black9.00m 8.611
5 Niamh Henry Yellow8.00m 8.671
6 Courtney Martens Blue7.00m 8.726
7 Scarlett Hosking Green8.75m 8.781

Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Imogen Spencer Yellow8.00m 8.584
2 Lily Micklethwait Green8.25m 8.591
3 Emily Dixon White5.25m 8.605
4 Jess Lehmann Blue7.00m 8.789
5 Celia Cosgriff Black8.50m 8.820
6 Christine Wearne Red1.00m 8.850
- Cassie Neubauer Pink10.50m Scr



Event 84 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue8.00m 8.388
2 Sophie Watts White7.00m 8.435
3 Lily Micklethwait Green8.25m 8.439
4 Jessica Macolino Black9.50m 8.450
5 Imogen Spencer Yellow8.00m 8.509
6 Eliza Wilson Red4.50m 8.531




Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m 12.574
2 Deng Bulabek Blue9.00m 12.805
3 Luke Mitchell Black12.00m 12.813
4 Ryan Williams Red7.00m 12.963
5 Lee Tzilantonis Yellow9.00m 13.669
- Misha Lizoguboff Green10.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Pink15.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Blue8.75m 12.930
2 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 12.936
3 Jared McDougall Black12.00m 13.524
4 Blake Bailey Green10.00m 13.678
5 Liam Jones White8.00m 13.950
6 Beau Tran Yellow9.00m 13.980
- Conor Loughnan Red7.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.00m 12.822
2 Nickolas Berry Black11.75m 12.959
3 Brodie Jackson Red7.00m 13.285
4 Harry Tohl White7.50m 13.802
- Sean Law Blue8.75m Scr
- Dean Dobric Green10.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink13.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust White7.50m 12.840
2 Adrian Harris Green9.75m 12.931
3 Jack Lacey Yellow9.00m 13.039
4 Kalen Turner Blue8.50m 13.274
5 Ben Hardy Pink13.25m 13.789
- Callum Hull Red7.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black12.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gabriel Cole Red7.00m 12.976
2 Ashley Brooke Green9.50m 13.031
3 Michael Voumard Black10.00m 13.050
4 Hayden Rothe Blue8.50m 13.455
5 Bailey Turner Pink13.00m 14.142
- Jack Norris White7.50m Scr
- Robert Kernick Yellow9.00m Scr
- Virginia Stasyszyn Brown18.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Brusnahan Red7.00m 12.872
2 Rupert Lugo Pink12.00m 13.038
3 Joshua Biggs Green9.50m 13.780
4 Jenna Cartledge Brown18.00m 14.029
5 Chris Keegan White7.50m 14.082
- Kyle Roberts Blue8.50m Scr
- David Gross Yellow9.25m Scr
- Liam Wright Black10.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White7.00m Scr
2 James Collier Yellow9.00m 13.351
3 Samuel Grouios Green9.00m 13.613
4 Mark Volpe Pink12.00m 13.920
5 Hayden Petherick Black10.00m 14.423
- James Bayliss Red7.00m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Blue8.25m Scr
- Claire Brooke Brown18.00m Scr



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Richardson Blue9.00m 12.882
2 Gabriel Cole Red7.00m 12.898
3 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m 13.066
4 Ashley Brooke Yellow9.50m 13.161
5 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 13.269
6 Adrian Harris Green9.75m 13.278
7 Rupert Lugo Black12.00m 13.282

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust Blue7.50m 12.741
2 Michael Brusnahan White7.00m 12.813
3 Connor Verrall Yellow8.75m 12.823
4 Deng Bulabek Green9.00m 12.831
5 Nickolas Berry Pink11.75m 13.198
6 James Collier Black9.00m 13.443
- Brian Wilson Red7.00m Scr



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust Yellow7.50m 12.746
2 Gabriel Cole Red7.00m 12.815
3 Daniel Richardson Black9.00m 12.854
4 Connor Verrall Green8.75m 12.920
5 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.50m 13.056
6 Michael Brusnahan White7.00m 13.059




Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Blue10.00m 13.604
2 Sonya Pollard Black23.50m 13.918
3 Ross Nitschke White8.25m 13.966
4 Narelle Lehmann Green15.00m 14.094
5 Gary Mahon Pink28.75m 14.863
- David Trudgian Red6.00m Scr
- Aaron Bell Yellow12.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Blue9.50m 13.549
2 Neil Fuller Black19.50m Scr
3 John Hilditch White8.25m 13.913
4 Karen Long Yellow12.00m 14.080
5 Darcy Cheney Pink28.00m 14.372
- Craig Foley Red6.00m Scr
- Gary Theodore Green14.50m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke Red4.00m 13.890
2 Graham Henderson Pink27.00m 14.130
3 Ali Saliu Yellow11.75m 14.311
- Ken Telfer White8.00m Scr
- Martin Barrow Blue9.00m Scr
- Richard Norris Green14.50m Scr
- Andrew Roe Black19.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Hecimovic Black16.50m Scr
2 Sue Turner Pink26.00m 13.584
3 David Miller Blue8.75m 13.756
4 Mark Burns Green14.50m 13.875
5 Dan Semmler White8.00m 14.000
6 Aaron Pooley Red4.00m 14.446
- James Noblet Yellow11.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek Yellow11.00m 14.014
- Kane Harrison Red3.50m Scr
- Gino Geracitano White7.00m Scr
- Dale Millard Blue8.50m Scr
- Darren Arthur Green14.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Black15.00m Scr
- Jessica Scott Pink16.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Brown26.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Red3.00m 13.605
2 Shane Buckingham Green13.25m 13.685
3 Christopher Simpson White6.50m 13.848
4 Mark Howson Pink25.50m 13.857
5 Ben Martin Yellow10.50m 14.206
6 Vicky Caputo Black16.00m 14.842
- Steve McBain Blue8.50m DNF
- Lesley Rutherford Brown37.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Pink21.50m 13.370
2 Lyn Peake Brown31.50m 13.561
3 Rob Lehmann Red2.50m 13.608
4 Aaron Harrison White6.50m 13.763
5 Brian Wright Green13.00m 13.796
6 Katanya Callins Black15.50m 14.726
- Simon Crichton Blue8.50m Scr
- Wayne James Yellow10.00m Scr



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke Red4.00m 13.707
2 Michael Cassidy White10.00m 13.754
3 Cassie Neubauer Green21.50m 13.770
4 Shane Buckingham Blue13.25m 13.789
5 Sue Turner Black26.00m 13.799
- Neil Fuller Yellow19.50m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Red3.00m 13.696
2 Lyn Peake Pink31.50m 13.742
3 Tom Hecimovic Yellow16.50m Scr
4 Peter Biggs White9.50m 13.818
5 Sonya Pollard Green23.50m 14.014
6 David Wilczek Blue11.00m 14.030
7 Graham Henderson Black27.00m 14.079



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Green21.50m 13.605
2 Glenn Ross Red3.00m 13.618
3 Lyn Peake Black31.50m 13.640
4 Cameron Yorke White4.00m 13.695
5 Michael Cassidy Blue10.00m 13.772
- Tom Hecimovic Yellow16.50m Scr




Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dakota Hargrave Blue15.25m 14.880
2 Eliza Jones Green20.00m 15.028
3 Molly Farmer Red8.75m 15.237
4 Bailey Giles Black24.00m 15.467
5 Connor Brennan Yellow20.00m 16.399
- Olivia Hastings White13.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Red6.50m 14.746
2 Hunter Window Black22.00m 14.833
3 Anthony De Ruvo White13.50m 14.963
4 Hugh Stagg Blue15.00m 15.185
5 Alexis McDougall Pink30.00m 15.798
6 Tanisha Jentz Green20.00m 16.145
7 Charlie Hildyard Yellow18.00m 16.210

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Red7.00m 14.811
2 Nicholas Brookes Black22.00m 14.968
3 Lydia Davies Blue14.75m 15.118
4 Asher Gillings Green20.00m 15.230
5 Cooper Condelli White13.00m 15.305
6 Brady Ferguson Yellow18.00m 15.378
7 Meg Bentley Pink28.00m 15.648

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Red3.25m 14.669
2 Indiana Dorian Yellow17.75m 15.071
3 Alex Tzilantonis Green18.00m 15.405
4 Xavier Poole Blue14.25m 15.564
5 Jay Watson White12.00m 15.694
6 Cooper Giles Pink26.00m 16.088
7 Lara Chehade Black20.00m 16.377

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Pink24.00m 14.515
2 Lakara Stallan Yellow15.50m 14.571
3 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red0.00m 14.965
4 Liana Channon Green20.00m 15.120
5 Ethan Draper Blue14.00m 15.218
6 Tyler Martens White12.00m 15.224
7 Max Stagg Black20.00m 16.006



Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Brown24.00m 14.251
2 Max Hagicostas Red3.25m 14.387
3 Lakara Stallan Black15.50m 14.404
4 Timothy Blyzno White6.50m 14.570
5 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 14.573
6 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow13.50m 14.614
7 Samuel Blyzno Blue7.00m 14.659
8 Dakota Hargrave Green15.25m 14.777




Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Dini Black54.00m 1:22.93
2 Debbie DeVizio 5145.00m 1:23.36
3 Cleo Anderson Green50.00m 1:24.14
4 Georgia Corcoran 165.00m 1:24.91
5 Amy Robb Pink58.00m 1:26.17
6 Kim McDonough 375.00m 1:28.50
7 Tayla Philis Red34.00m 1:29.52
8 Lauren Payne Yellow45.00m 1:34.82
9 Vicky Caputo Blue44.00m 1:35.05
- Katherine Robb White38.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 270.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 495.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Hyde Yellow46.00m 1:27.71
2 Claire Thiele 266.00m 1:28.19
3 Courtney Ryder 5105.00m 1:30.99
4 Tarryn Fisher Green48.00m 1:33.62
5 Kelly Ferber 490.00m 1:33.85
6 Cassandra Anderson 375.00m 1:43.16
- Grace O Dwyer Red34.00m Scr
- Brittanny Brymer White42.00m Scr
- Jessica Payne Blue45.00m Scr
- Celia Cosgriff Black52.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Pink56.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 165.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Green48.00m 1:22.25
2 Stephanie Jinks 160.00m 1:22.85
3 Demi Axford 266.00m 1:23.17
4 Bridgid Connolly Red35.00m 1:24.92
5 Sue Anderson 490.00m 1:26.81
6 Natassia Messent Yellow44.00m 1:27.91
7 Lauren McHugh 372.00m 1:28.80
8 Kirrily Burnett White45.00m 1:30.01
9 Hettie Driscoll Pink55.00m 1:34.14
- Genevieve Brooks Blue40.00m Scr
- Lee Corey Black50.00m DNF
- Simone Rothe 5100.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Watts 370.00m 1:21.44
2 Rosie Kelly Red25.00m 1:28.48
3 Teagan Kustermann Green47.00m 1:22.99
4 Yasmin Todd 265.00m 1:23.18
5 Czenya Cavouras Yellow44.00m 1:24.56
6 Patricia Dimitrak 5100.00m 1:33.04
7 Nikki Austin Blue40.00m 1:33.24
8 Leah Cece Black50.00m 1:34.15
9 Kirsten Fantinel Pink56.00m 1:34.67
- Rose Pittman White35.00m Scr
- Mel Cook 160.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons 480.00m Scr



Event 88 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Blue48.00m 1:20.33
2 Rosie Kelly Red25.00m 1:20.83
3 Stephanie Jinks Green60.00m 1:21.11
4 Katherine Dini Yellow54.00m 1:22.19
5 Sophie Watts Pink70.00m 1:22.69
6 Lauren Hyde White46.00m 1:22.87
7 Debbie DeVizio 1145.00m 1:25.22
8 Claire Thiele Black66.00m 1:30.77




Event 89 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Blue45.00m 1:14.45
2 Cameron Vinall White40.00m 1:15.64
3 Ruby Buchanan 190.00m 1:16.84
4 Sebastian Jurado 4110.00m 1:19.41
5 Thomas Neville Yellow52.00m 1:20.32
6 Isabella Park 3100.00m 1:20.54
7 Mitchell Wyatt Green60.00m 1:28.61
8 Lara Chehade 295.00m 1:29.89
9 Tanisha Jentz Pink85.00m 1:30.83
- Ben Barratt Red34.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Black80.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 5150.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Hosking Yellow50.00m 1:16.39
2 Matt Learhinan Blue45.00m 1:16.71
3 Sam Bentley 295.00m 1:17.61
4 Hunter Window 4105.00m 1:19.43
5 Meg Bentley 5140.00m 1:20.65
6 Emma Kitto 3100.00m 1:23.30
7 Katharine Dowling Pink85.00m 1:26.31
8 Lee Tzilantonis Red30.00m 1:26.48
9 Xavier Poole Green60.00m 1:31.16
- Alex Martini White40.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent Black78.00m Scr
- Michaela Wright 185.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Blue45.00m 1:15.49
2 Hamish Petherick Red27.00m 1:16.73
3 Cooper Williams 4105.00m 1:19.49
4 Chelsea Holmes 395.00m 1:20.73
5 sam beer White40.00m 1:20.92
6 Morgan Hipworth Green60.00m 1:23.44
7 Lexie Bentley 295.00m 1:25.12
8 Taylah Stallan 185.00m 1:26.23
9 Brady Ferguson Yellow50.00m 1:32.08
- Anthony De Ruvo Black75.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Pink80.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings 5120.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Blue43.00m 1:15.86
2 Casey Buchanan White35.00m 1:16.06
3 Tristan Heath Green54.00m 1:16.21
4 Jared McDougall Black62.00m 1:16.39
5 Bailey Giles 395.00m 1:21.47
6 Caitlin Stallan 185.00m 1:22.70
7 Riley Adderley Yellow50.00m 1:24.11
8 Cooper Giles 5115.00m 1:25.49
9 Asher Gillings Pink80.00m 1:26.16
10 Alex Tzilantonis 285.00m 1:32.14
- Kyle Roberts Red25.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 4105.00m Scr



Event 89 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Blue40.00m 1:13.12
2 Ryan Williams Green45.00m 1:14.33
3 Luke Whitford Yellow43.00m 1:14.72
4 Lachlan Burrows Pink45.00m 1:14.91
5 Casey Buchanan White35.00m 1:15.47
6 Hamish Petherick Red27.00m 1:15.66
7 Matt Learhinan Black45.00m 1:17.25
8 Joe Hosking 150.00m 1:22.08




Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rhys Jones White30.00m 1:53.46
2 Kostya Khudoshin Green58.00m 1:53.67
3 Robert Kane 176.00m 1:53.87
4 Stephen Jelfs Black62.00m 1:54.75
5 Michael Heron Red26.00m 1:55.79
6 Darren Naismith 386.00m 1:56.02
7 Christopher Brown 5125.00m 2:02.23
- Robert Killmier Blue42.00m Scr
- Ash Cowen Yellow48.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills Pink66.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 280.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 4100.00m Scr

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Black62.00m 1:53.68
2 Matthew Fallon 176.00m 1:54.11
3 Sam Russell White28.00m 1:58.72
4 Ben Crawford Green55.00m 2:02.62
5 Shane McGregor 280.00m 2:03.61
6 Andy Giam Red22.00m 2:10.19
7 Ashley Brown 384.00m 2:10.44
- Callum Hull Blue36.00m Scr
- Dion Paull Yellow46.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Pink66.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 4100.00m Scr
- Richard Norris 5124.00m Scr

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Black60.00m 1:54.80
2 Harry May White28.00m 1:54.98
3 Ian Burrows 174.00m 1:55.84
4 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:59.26
5 Richard McMahon 5120.00m 2:01.99
6 David Page 278.00m 2:02.59
7 Mark Hipworth 492.00m 2:05.45
- Jack Harvey Blue36.00m Scr
- Jack Doderico Yellow46.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green50.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor Pink67.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 382.00m Scr

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Pink62.00m 1:55.54
2 Tom Lancaster Black58.00m 1:55.74
3 Daniel Veith 380.00m 1:56.52
4 Matt Grant Green50.00m 1:57.12
5 Shane Thiele 170.00m 1:58.30
6 Mark Beveridge 490.00m 1:58.63
7 Michael Marantelli White30.00m 2:02.71
8 Mawien Agany Yellow46.00m 2:05.68
- Dylan Stenson Red0.00m Scr
- Cameron Clayton Blue32.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 278.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 5100.00m Scr
- Stefan Catalano 6144.00m Scr



Event 90 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Black62.00m 1:50.11
2 Kostya Khudoshin Blue58.00m 1:50.93
3 Bradley Kitto Green60.00m 1:51.34
4 Matthew Fallon 176.00m 1:51.51
5 Tom Lancaster Yellow58.00m 1:52.26
6 Rhys Jones White30.00m 1:53.52
7 Corey Watkins Pink62.00m 1:54.83
8 Harry May Red28.00m 1:58.88




Back to meeting list