Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Western Districts Gift Carnival - Nov 20th 2015

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Blue5.75m 7.629
2 Brian Wilson White5.00m 7.669
3 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m 7.759
4 Nickolas Berry Black8.50m 7.832
5 Lauren Edwards Brown12.50m 7.882
6 Bailey Sadedin Green6.75m 8.333
7 Peter Fist Pink10.00m 8.778
- Dylan Hicks Red5.00m Scr

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Blue5.25m 7.711
2 Connor Verrall Green6.50m 7.717
3 Damien Nicholls Yellow6.00m 7.835
4 Joshua Biggs Black8.50m 7.845
5 Ryan Williams White5.00m 8.021
- James Bayliss Red5.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink9.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown12.25m Scr

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.709
2 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
3 Kalen Turner Green6.50m 7.777
4 Tim Johnson Black6.00m 7.833
5 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.75m 7.873
6 Adrian Harris Yellow5.50m 7.932
7 Ben Hardy Pink9.00m 8.077
- Ali Saliu Brown11.75m Scr

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.653
2 Dan Semmler Pink8.75m 8.028
3 Harry Tohl White5.00m 8.225
4 Chris Keegan Blue5.50m 8.492
- Oliver Callahan Yellow6.00m Scr
- Robert Kernick Green6.50m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black7.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown11.00m Scr

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Blue5.25m 7.629
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.50m 7.735
3 Brad Schutz Black7.50m 7.793
4 Deng Bulabek Yellow6.00m 7.892
5 Dylan Stanford White5.00m 7.961
6 Kane Harrison Pink8.75m 8.511
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m Scr
- Mark Burns Brown10.50m Scr

Event 34 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Black7.50m 7.687
2 Christopher Simpson Pink8.50m 7.780
3 Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m 7.810
4 Peter Biggs Brown10.50m 7.829
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.25m 7.896
6 Callum Hull White5.00m 8.523
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m Scr



Event 34 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 7.625
2 Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m 7.694
3 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.701
4 Jack Norris Blue5.75m 7.702
5 Christopher Simpson Green8.50m 7.750
6 Dan Semmler Black8.75m 7.974

Event 34 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.544
2 Brian Wilson Blue5.00m 7.658
3 David Gross Yellow5.25m 7.680
4 Liam Wright Black7.50m 7.704
5 Ryan Hancock Green6.50m 7.706
- Tom Sclanders White4.75m Scr



Event 34 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Yellow5.25m 7.576
2 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.586
3 Connor Verrall Black6.50m 7.601
4 Brian Wilson Blue5.00m 7.613
5 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.699
6 David Gross Green5.25m 7.721




Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.509
2 Niamh Henry Yellow8.00m 8.579
3 Mikayla Round White6.50m 8.753
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue7.75m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green9.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black10.00m Scr

Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow8.25m 8.395
2 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.483
3 Lauren Payne White6.50m 8.826
4 Scarlett Hosking Green8.75m 8.931
5 Natalie Waterman Blue7.00m 9.222
- Sarah Burns Black10.00m Scr

Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madi Blight Green9.00m 8.477
2 Genevieve Brooks Red6.00m 8.481
3 Ali Trewartha Blue7.25m 8.526
4 Sue Turner Pink12.50m 8.790
5 Chloe Baldwin Black10.00m 9.095
- Gwen Humphreys White6.50m Scr
- Kellie Symons Yellow7.75m Scr

Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green8.50m 8.581
2 Lauren Buchanan White6.50m 8.613
3 Amy Robb Blue7.00m 8.830
4 Tamzin Filer Red5.50m 9.082
5 Patricia Dimitrak Pink12.00m 9.711
- Katanya Callins Yellow8.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Black9.25m Scr

Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Green8.25m 8.425
2 Rommi Parham Pink10.25m 8.660
3 Katherine Robb Red5.25m 8.681
4 Hayley Orman White6.00m 8.722
5 Claire Thiele Yellow7.75m 9.231
6 Kirsten Fantinel Black9.00m 9.396
- Courtney Martens Blue7.00m Scr

Event 35 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Yellow8.25m 8.313
2 Lily Drummond Green9.00m 8.552
3 Cassie Neubauer Black10.25m 8.597
4 Kayla Lemm White7.00m 8.661
5 Tamara Ng Red6.00m 8.818
6 Leah Cece Blue8.00m 9.414
- Simone Rothe Pink11.00m Scr



Event 35 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green8.25m 8.323
2 Jess Williams Yellow8.25m 8.356
3 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.418
4 Niamh Henry Blue8.00m 8.482
5 Lauren Buchanan White6.50m 8.590
6 Madi Blight Black9.00m 8.700

Event 35 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Blue8.25m 8.435
2 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.450
3 Genevieve Brooks White6.00m 8.548
4 Lily Drummond Green9.00m 8.588
5 Kate Monks Yellow8.50m 8.619
6 Rommi Parham Black10.25m 8.648



Event 35 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White6.00m 8.259
2 Jess Williams Yellow8.25m 8.330
3 Lily Micklethwait Green8.25m 8.358
4 Katie Jury Black8.25m 8.448
5 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.514
6 Genevieve Brooks Blue6.00m 8.609




Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Red2.50m 8.255
2 Max Hagicostas White4.00m 8.432
3 Asher Gillings Black14.00m 8.539
4 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow11.50m 8.576
5 Hugh Stagg Green12.00m 8.611
- Luke Whitford Blue5.25m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Blue5.00m 8.047
2 Kyle Roberts Red1.50m 8.226
3 Lachlan Burrows Yellow8.00m 8.334
4 Isaac Byrnes Black13.00m 8.857
- Jared McDougall White3.50m Scr
- Max Stagg Green12.00m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Buchanan Green12.00m 8.032
2 Alex Martini Yellow6.00m 8.035
3 Ben Burbridge Black12.25m 8.336
4 Jackson Daniels Red1.00m 8.367
5 Tom Ware Pink16.00m 8.466
6 Thomas Neville Blue5.00m 8.474
7 Joe Hosking White3.00m 8.539

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Black12.00m 8.146
2 Shantan De Silva Red0.00m 8.164
3 Cameron Vinall White2.50m 8.212
4 Matt Learhinan Yellow5.50m 8.282
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink16.00m 8.340
6 Riley Adderley Blue5.00m 8.360
7 Xavier Poole Green11.50m 8.528



Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Green5.00m 7.924
2 Alex Martini Black6.00m 7.934
3 Kyle Roberts White1.50m 8.166
4 Hamish Buchanan Pink12.00m 8.179
5 Cooper Williams Brown12.00m 8.219
6 Hamish Petherick Blue2.50m 8.292
7 Shantan De Silva Red0.00m 8.308
8 Max Hagicostas Yellow4.00m 8.522




Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Red3.25m 9.037
2 Dakota Hargrave Yellow7.75m 9.148
3 Lexie Bentley Black9.50m 9.301
- Sarah Chigwidden White4.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Blue5.75m Scr
- Chelsea Holmes Green8.75m Scr
- Liana Channon Pink12.00m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Brooks Pink12.00m 8.526
2 Alexis McDougall Brown18.00m 9.011
3 Gwen Humphreys Red2.75m 9.022
4 Molly Farmer White3.75m 9.273
- Caitlin Stallan Blue5.50m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Yellow7.50m Scr
- Sophie Burns Green8.75m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Black9.25m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madi Blight Blue5.50m 9.050
2 Eliza Jones Pink10.25m 9.167
3 Meg Bentley Brown15.00m 9.268
4 Ryelie McMullan White3.50m 9.421
- Courtney Martens Red2.25m Scr
- Ella Sheffield Yellow7.25m Scr
- Sarah Burns Green8.75m Scr
- Michaela Wright Black9.00m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isabella Park Green8.25m 9.115
2 Lauren Payne Blue4.00m 9.168
3 Lily Drummond White3.50m 9.241
4 Rose Pittman Yellow6.00m 9.274
5 Chloe Baldwin Black9.00m 9.292
6 Natassia Messent Red0.00m 9.556
7 Tanisha Jentz Pink10.00m 9.705
- Jasmine Stubing Brown12.00m Scr



Event 36 - 70m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madi Blight Blue5.50m 8.877
2 Natalie Brooks Pink12.00m 8.948
3 Ruby Buchanan Red3.25m 8.960
4 Isabella Park Green8.25m 9.016
5 Dakota Hargrave Yellow7.75m 9.065
6 Lauren Payne White4.00m 9.137
7 Eliza Jones Black10.25m 9.165
8 Alexis McDougall Brown18.00m 9.220




Event 37 - 300m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Giles 146.00m 43.18
2 Hunter Window Pink26.00m 44.13
3 Xavier Robins Red8.00m 44.52
4 Alexis McDougall 275.00m 45.02
5 Bailey Giles Black26.00m 45.41
6 Xavier Poole White10.00m 45.65
- Cooper Condelli Blue16.00m Scr
- Ella Sheffield Yellow20.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green24.00m Scr

Event 37 - 300m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley 265.00m 42.37
2 Molly Farmer Red8.00m 43.58
3 Ben Burbridge White10.00m 44.10
4 Hugh Stagg Pink26.00m 44.31
5 Isaac Byrnes Green24.00m 45.42
6 Dakota Hargrave Yellow20.00m 46.43
7 Asher Gillings Blue14.00m 46.84
8 Eliza Jones Black24.00m 47.31
- Max Stagg 130.00m Scr

Event 37 - 300m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony De Ruvo Red0.00m 44.23
2 Sebastian Jurado Black26.00m 44.28
3 Tanisha Jentz 136.00m 44.33
4 Arabella Day 260.00m 45.00
5 Nicholas Brookes Pink30.00m 45.19
6 Connor Brennan White10.00m 53.08
- Mitchell Wyatt Blue10.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Yellow20.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Green24.00m Scr



Event 37 - 300m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley 265.00m 41.89
2 Xavier Robins White8.00m 43.60
3 Sebastian Jurado Black26.00m 43.64
4 Cooper Giles 146.00m 43.66
5 Molly Farmer Blue8.00m 44.33
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow10.00m 44.71
7 Hunter Window Green26.00m 44.93
8 Anthony De Ruvo Red0.00m 45.59
9 Tanisha Jentz Pink36.00m 46.11




Event 38 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson Pink57.00m 39.07
2 Peter Biggs White24.00m 39.33
3 Cameron White Green36.00m 39.98
4 Vicky Caputo Yellow35.00m 40.77
5 Chris Dimitrak Black45.00m 41.00
- Kane Harrison Red20.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Blue30.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford 170.00m Scr

Event 38 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon Green35.00m 38.77
2 Sue Turner 166.00m 39.04
3 Alex Jefferies Pink47.00m 39.36
4 Dan Semmler White20.00m 40.18
5 Peter Fist Yellow30.00m 41.74
- Matthew Cousins Red14.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Blue29.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Black40.00m Scr

Event 38 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Pink45.00m 39.80
2 Gino Geracitano Red13.00m 40.16
3 Graham Henderson 160.00m 40.54
4 Debbie DeVizio 286.00m 40.93
5 Steve McBain White20.00m 41.20
6 Hayden Harrell Green35.00m 45.06
- Salvador Jurado Blue25.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Yellow30.00m Scr
- Mark Burns Black39.00m Scr



Event 38 - 300m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs White24.00m 38.86
2 Richard McMahon Blue35.00m 39.21
3 Mark Howson Pink57.00m 39.53
4 Gino Geracitano Red13.00m 39.82
5 Alex Jefferies Black47.00m 39.98
6 John Turner Green45.00m 40.27
7 Sue Turner 266.00m 40.49
8 Graham Henderson 160.00m 40.94
- Cameron White Yellow36.00m DNS




Event 39 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Green20.00m 35.07
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 35.33
3 Nickolas Berry Pink31.00m 35.66
4 Christopher Simpson 134.00m 35.89
5 Jack Harvey Blue18.00m 36.10
6 David Miller 234.00m 36.34
7 Brad Schutz Black24.00m 36.52
8 Angus Brock White18.00m 36.72
9 Adrian Harris Yellow20.00m 36.89




Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Yellow26.00m 41.37
2 Ali Trewartha White22.00m 41.86
3 Ryelie McMullan Green28.00m 42.49
4 Lexie Bentley Pink32.00m 43.43
5 Claire Thiele Blue25.00m 43.86
6 Lily Drummond Black30.00m 44.07
7 Kirsten Fantinel 134.00m 44.35
- Jasmine McIvor Red20.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 248.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Pink30.00m 40.96
2 Amy Robb Yellow26.00m 41.38
3 Amie Mittiga Blue25.00m 41.58
4 Hettie Driscoll Black30.00m 41.83
5 Lauren Hyde Red20.00m 42.02
6 Tamzin Filer White22.00m 44.90
- Niamh Henry Green28.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich 134.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 248.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Macolino 132.00m 40.16
2 Rommi Parham 238.00m 40.51
3 Genevieve Brooks Red20.00m 40.73
4 Rose Pittman White20.00m 41.04
5 Lauren Buchanan Green28.00m 41.31
6 Tamara Ng Blue24.00m 42.11
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow26.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Black30.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Pink30.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 380.00m Scr

Event 40 - 300m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 40.97
2 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 41.25
3 Courtney Ryder 356.00m 41.53
4 Ruby Buchanan Yellow26.00m 41.86
5 Natassia Messent White20.00m 42.30
6 Leah Cece 132.00m 42.59
7 Lauren Payne Black28.00m 43.01
8 Scarlett Hosking Pink30.00m 46.26
- Chelsea Holmes Green26.00m Scr
- Kate Monks 235.00m Scr



Event 40 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham 138.00m 39.52
2 Jessica Macolino Pink32.00m 40.02
3 Jess Williams Black30.00m 40.28
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 40.88
5 Katherine Robb Red10.00m 41.07
6 Ali Trewartha White22.00m 41.28
7 Amy Robb Green26.00m 41.50
8 Kayla Lemm Yellow26.00m 41.68




Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Pink56.00m 36.49
2 Chris Keegan Blue16.00m 37.88
3 Blake Jones Red8.00m 38.02
4 Joe Hosking White12.00m 39.19
5 Hamish Buchanan Green40.00m 40.00
- Robert Kernick Yellow18.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Black48.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 160.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns 270.00m Scr

Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Red6.00m 36.84
2 Jackson Daniels White10.00m 37.33
3 Natalie Brooks 160.00m 37.59
4 Isabella Park Pink54.00m 37.64
5 Mikayla Round Black46.00m 38.33
6 Bailey Sadedin Green26.00m 39.44
- Riley Adderley Blue16.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Yellow18.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 264.00m Scr

Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson Red4.00m 36.82
2 Kate Monks Pink54.00m 37.07
3 Ryan Williams Yellow16.00m 37.23
4 Molly Farmer Black42.00m 37.83
5 Joshua Biggs White10.00m 38.48
6 Tom Ware 260.00m 39.44
- Kalen Turner Blue14.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino Green22.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings 158.00m Scr

Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Red4.00m 36.95
2 Luke Whitford Yellow16.00m 37.26
3 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 37.87
4 Lachlan Burrows Green20.00m 38.44
5 Bailey Turner Black40.00m 38.61
- James Bayliss White10.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Pink52.00m Scr
- Katie Jury 156.00m Scr
- Jasmine Stubing 260.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 3100.00m Scr

Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak 390.00m 37.27
2 Dylan Stanford Blue12.00m 37.47
3 Scarlett Hosking 156.00m 37.52
4 Hayden Rothe Red0.00m 37.85
5 Matt Learhinan Green18.00m 38.02
6 Cameron Vinall White8.00m 38.18
7 Jared McDougall Yellow16.00m 38.31
- Kayla Lemm Black40.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Pink50.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan 260.00m Scr



Event 41 - 300m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry 256.00m 36.19
2 Kyle Roberts Blue6.00m 36.79
3 Connor Verrall Red4.00m 37.03
4 Jackson Daniels Yellow10.00m 37.24
5 Kate Monks 154.00m 37.39
6 Patricia Dimitrak 390.00m 37.61
7 Luke Whitford Pink16.00m 37.76
8 Brian Wilson White4.00m 37.98
9 Dylan Stanford Green12.00m 38.57
10 Chris Keegan Black16.00m 39.02




Event 42 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Black64.00m 2:33.43
2 Chad Truscott 7130.00m 2:34.34
3 Matthew Fallon 592.00m 2:35.10
4 Stephen Jelfs Pink65.00m 2:35.81
5 Bradley Kitto White58.00m 2:37.93
6 Leigh Haussen 9140.00m 2:38.92
7 Ryan Hage Red50.00m 2:39.51
8 Robert Kane 380.00m 2:41.14
9 Hunter Rubino 6100.00m 2:44.35
10 Shane Thiele Green60.00m 2:59.01
- Paul Morgan Yellow60.00m Scr
- Callum Hull Blue60.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan 170.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 270.00m Scr
- Thomas Neville 480.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 8135.00m Scr




Event 43 - 1000m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Thiele Red5.00m 2:52.20
2 Lisa Davis 6140.00m 2:53.14
3 Richard McMahon Pink90.00m 2:53.63
4 Peter Brennan 3120.00m 2:53.87
5 Shane McGregor Blue40.00m 2:57.36
6 Jemma Nguyen 4120.00m 2:57.51
7 Courtney Ryder 11195.00m 2:58.91
8 Chris Dimitrak 8150.00m 2:59.14
9 Lauren Hyde 2115.00m 2:59.36
10 Geoff Troiano Black67.00m 3:02.11
11 Paul Sutcliffe 1100.00m 3:19.32
12 Claire Thiele 5135.00m 3:21.67
- Mark Beveridge White35.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Yellow55.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell Green65.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu 7140.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 9175.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 10195.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 12200.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford 13230.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 14285.00m Scr




Back to meeting list